Live on stage
Select a Date

Oops that's not in the cards...yet! But don't let that stop you, we've got plenty of other magical shows for you to explore.

Tuesday, July 23

Wednesday, July 24

John Sneider Quintet

John Sneider Quintet

Wednesday, July 24

7:30PM|9:00PM

T.K. Blue Quartet

T.K. Blue Quartet

Wednesday, July 24

10:30PM|12:00AM

Thursday, July 25

Friday, July 26

Dwayne "Cook" Broadnax Quartet

Dwayne "Cook" Broadnax Quartet

Friday, July 26

7:30PM|9:00PM

JC Hopkins Biggish Band

JC Hopkins Biggish Band

Friday, July 26

10:30PM|12:00AM

Saturday, July 27

David Gibson Quartet

David Gibson Quartet

Saturday, July 27

7:30PM|9:00PM

The Richard Cortez Band

The Richard Cortez Band

Saturday, July 27

10:30PM|12:00AM

Sunday, July 28

Monday, July 29

Willie Morris Quartet

Willie Morris Quartet

Monday, July 29

10:30PM|12:00AM

Tuesday, July 30

Richard Baratta Latin Quintet

Richard Baratta Latin Quintet

Tuesday, July 30

7:30PM|9:00PM

Misha Piatigorsky Quartet

Misha Piatigorsky Quartet

Tuesday, July 30

10:30PM|12:00AM

Wednesday, July 31

Manuel Valera Quartet

Manuel Valera Quartet

Wednesday, July 31

7:30PM|9:00PM

David Weiss Quintet

David Weiss Quintet

Wednesday, July 31

10:30PM|12:00AM

Thursday, August 01

Joe Magnarelli Quartet

Joe Magnarelli Quartet

Thursday, August 1

10:30PM|12:00AM

Friday, August 02

Jeffery Miller Quartet

Jeffery Miller Quartet

Friday, August 2

7:30PM|9:00PM

Mariel Bildsten Septet

Mariel Bildsten Septet

Friday, August 2

10:30PM|12:00AM

Saturday, August 03

Tommy Campbell Trio

Tommy Campbell Trio

Saturday, August 3

7:30PM|9:00PM

Eric Person Quartet

Eric Person Quartet

Saturday, August 3

10:30PM|12:00AM

Sunday, August 04

Monday, August 05

Christopher Bittner Quartet

Christopher Bittner Quartet

Monday, August 5

7:30PM|9:00PM

Marty Scott Quintet

Marty Scott Quintet

Monday, August 5

10:30PM|12:00AM

Tuesday, August 06

Wednesday, August 07

James Carney Quartet

James Carney Quartet

Wednesday, August 7

10:30PM|12:00AM

Thursday, August 08

Benny Benack III Quartet

Benny Benack III Quartet

Thursday, August 8

10:30PM|12:00AM

Friday, August 09

Jason Marshall Quartet

Jason Marshall Quartet

Friday, August 9

10:30PM|12:00AM

Saturday, August 10

Jason Tiemann Quartet

Jason Tiemann Quartet

Saturday, August 10

10:30PM|12:00AM

Freddy DeBoe Band

Freddy DeBoe Band

Saturday, August 10

10:30PM|12:00AM

Sunday, August 11

Monday, August 12

Akili Bradley Quartet

Akili Bradley Quartet

Monday, August 12

7:30PM|9:00PM

Sophia Kickhofel Quartet

Sophia Kickhofel Quartet

Monday, August 12

10:30PM|12:00AM

Tuesday, August 13

Benito Gonzalez Trio

Benito Gonzalez Trio

Tuesday, August 13

7:30PM|9:00PM

Wednesday, August 14

Michael Rabinowitz Quartet

Michael Rabinowitz Quartet

Wednesday, August 14

10:30PM|12:00AM

Thursday, August 15

Luke Carlos O’Reilly Quartet

Luke Carlos O’Reilly Quartet

Thursday, August 15

7:30PM|9:00PM

Friday, August 16

Ben Stivers Quartet

Ben Stivers Quartet

Friday, August 16

10:30PM|12:00AM

Saturday, August 17

Erena Terakubo Sextet

Erena Terakubo Sextet

Saturday, August 17

7:30PM|9:00PM

Craig Handy and 2nd Line Smith

Craig Handy and 2nd Line Smith

Saturday, August 17

10:30PM|12:00AM

Sunday, August 18

Pete Malinverni Quartet

Pete Malinverni Quartet

Sunday, August 18

6:30PM|8:00PM

Cameron Campbell Trio

Cameron Campbell Trio

Sunday, August 18

9:30PM|11:00PM

Monday, August 19

Tuesday, August 20

Tim Ries Latin Quartet

Tim Ries Latin Quartet

Tuesday, August 20

7:30PM|9:00PM

Manuel Valera Quartet

Manuel Valera Quartet

Tuesday, August 20

10:30PM|12:00AM

Wednesday, August 21

Hendrik Meurkens Quartet

Hendrik Meurkens Quartet

Wednesday, August 21

7:30PM|9:00PM

T.K. Blue Quartet

T.K. Blue Quartet

Wednesday, August 21

10:30PM|12:00AM

Thursday, August 22

Richard Baratta Quintet

Richard Baratta Quintet

Thursday, August 22

7:30PM|9:00PM

Friday, August 23

Bruce Williams Quintet

Bruce Williams Quintet

Friday, August 23

10:30PM|12:00AM

Saturday, August 24

AC Lincoln Quintet

AC Lincoln Quintet

Saturday, August 24

7:30PM|9:00PM

The Richard Cortez Band

The Richard Cortez Band

Saturday, August 24

10:30PM|12:00AM

Thursday, August 29

Marius Van Den Brink Quartet

Marius Van Den Brink Quartet

Thursday, August 29

7:30PM|9:00PM

Nick Di Maria Quintet

Nick Di Maria Quintet

Thursday, August 29

10:30PM|12:00AM

Friday, August 30

Dwayne "Cook" Broadnax Quartet

Dwayne "Cook" Broadnax Quartet

Friday, August 30

10:30PM|12:00AM

Saturday, August 31

David Gibson Quartet

David Gibson Quartet

Saturday, August 31

7:30PM|9:00PM

JC Hopkins Biggish Band

JC Hopkins Biggish Band

Saturday, August 31

10:30PM|12:00AM

Sunday, September 01

Todd Herbert Quartet

Todd Herbert Quartet

Sunday, September 1

6:30PM|8:00PM

Monday, September 02

Ricardo Grilli Quartet

Ricardo Grilli Quartet

Monday, September 2

7:30PM|9:00PM

Sean Hong Wei Quartet

Sean Hong Wei Quartet

Monday, September 2

10:30PM|12:00AM

Tuesday, September 03

Carlos Abadie Latin Quartet

Carlos Abadie Latin Quartet

Tuesday, September 3

7:30PM|9:00PM

Edsel Gomez Quartet

Edsel Gomez Quartet

Tuesday, September 3

10:30PM|12:00AM

Wednesday, September 04

Champian Fulton Trio

Champian Fulton Trio

Wednesday, September 4

7:30PM|9:00PM

Wilfie Williams Trio

Wilfie Williams Trio

Wednesday, September 4

10:30PM|12:00AM

Thursday, September 05

Joe Farnsworth Quartet

Joe Farnsworth Quartet

Thursday, September 5

7:30PM|9:00PM

Rick Germanson Trio

Rick Germanson Trio

Thursday, September 5

10:30PM|12:00AM

Friday, September 06

Eric Person Quartet

Eric Person Quartet

Friday, September 6

7:30PM|9:00PM

Joe Strasser Quartet

Joe Strasser Quartet

Friday, September 6

10:30PM|12:00AM

Saturday, September 07

Erena Terakubo Sextet

Erena Terakubo Sextet

Saturday, September 7

7:30PM|9:00PM

Nick Hempton Band

Nick Hempton Band

Saturday, September 7

10:30PM|12:00AM

Sunday, September 08

Michael Kanan Trio

Michael Kanan Trio

Sunday, September 8

9:30PM|11:00PM

Monday, September 09

Closed until 10:00 PM for a Private Event

Closed until 10:00 PM for a Private Event

Monday, September 9

7:30PM

Benny Benack III Quartet

Benny Benack III Quartet

Monday, September 9

10:30PM|12:00AM

Tuesday, September 10

Hector Martignon's Foreign Affair

Hector Martignon's Foreign Affair

Tuesday, September 10

7:30PM|9:00PM

Wednesday, September 11

Evan Sherman Quartet

Evan Sherman Quartet

Wednesday, September 11

7:30PM|9:00PM

Boyce Griffith Quartet

Boyce Griffith Quartet

Wednesday, September 11

10:30PM|12:00AM

Thursday, September 12

Joe Magnarelli Quartet

Joe Magnarelli Quartet

Thursday, September 12

7:30PM|9:00PM

Max Johnson Trio

Max Johnson Trio

Thursday, September 12

10:30PM|12:00AM

Friday, September 13

Tommy Campbell Trio

Tommy Campbell Trio

Friday, September 13

7:30PM|9:00PM

Jerome Sabbagh Quartet

Jerome Sabbagh Quartet

Friday, September 13

10:30PM|12:00AM

Saturday, September 14

Eric Alexander Quartet

Eric Alexander Quartet

Saturday, September 14

7:30PM|9:00PM

Sunday, September 15

William Hill Trio

William Hill Trio

Sunday, September 15

9:30PM|11:00PM

Monday, September 16

Rico Jones Quartet

Rico Jones Quartet

Monday, September 16

7:30PM|9:00PM

Raphael Silverman Quartet

Raphael Silverman Quartet

Monday, September 16

10:30PM|12:00AM

Tuesday, September 17

Helio Alves Quintet

Helio Alves Quintet

Tuesday, September 17

10:30PM|12:00AM

Wednesday, September 18

Tyler Blanton Quartet

Tyler Blanton Quartet

Wednesday, September 18

7:30PM|9:00PM

Thursday, September 19

Luke Carlos O’Reilly Quartet

Luke Carlos O’Reilly Quartet

Thursday, September 19

7:30PM|9:00PM

Mark Whitfield

Mark Whitfield

Thursday, September 19

10:30PM|12:00AM

Friday, September 20

Mariel Bildsten Septet

Mariel Bildsten Septet

Friday, September 20

10:30PM|12:00AM

Saturday, September 21

Ron Jackson Trio

Ron Jackson Trio

Saturday, September 21

7:30PM|9:00PM

Craig Handy and 2nd Line Smith

Craig Handy and 2nd Line Smith

Saturday, September 21

10:30PM|12:00AM