Live on stage
Select a Date

Oops that's not in the cards...yet! But don't let that stop you, we've got plenty of other magical shows for you to explore.

Thursday, February 22

Eric Person Quartet

Eric Person Quartet

Thursday, February 22
7:30PM - 10:00PM

Mark Whitfield

Mark Whitfield

Thursday, February 22
10:30PM - 1:00AM

Friday, February 23

Tyler Blanton Quartet

Tyler Blanton Quartet

Friday, February 23
7:30PM - 9:00PM

Hector Martignon's Foreign Affair

Hector Martignon's Foreign Affair

Friday, February 23
10:30PM - 1:00AM

Saturday, February 24

Chris Beck Quartet

Chris Beck Quartet

Saturday, February 24
7:30PM - 10:00PM

Helio Alves Quintet

Helio Alves Quintet

Saturday, February 24
10:30PM - 1:00AM

Sunday, February 25

Alexander Claffy Quartet

Alexander Claffy Quartet

Sunday, February 25
6:30PM - 9:00PM

Michael Weiss Trio

Michael Weiss Trio

Sunday, February 25
9:30PM - 12:00AM

Monday, February 26

Closed for a Private Event

Closed for a Private Event

Monday, February 26
7:30PM - 1:00AM

Tuesday, February 27

Joe Davidian Trio

Joe Davidian Trio

Tuesday, February 27
7:30PM - 10:00PM

People of Earth

People of Earth

Tuesday, February 27
10:30PM - 1:00AM

Wednesday, February 28

Michael Wolff Trio

Michael Wolff Trio

Wednesday, February 28
7:30PM - 10:00PM

Ben Wolfe Trio

Ben Wolfe Trio

Wednesday, February 28
10:30PM - 1:00AM

Thursday, February 29

Closed for a Private Event

Closed for a Private Event

Thursday, February 29
7:30PM - 1:00AM

Friday, March 01

Edsel Gomez Quartet

Edsel Gomez Quartet

Friday, March 1
7:30PM - 10:00PM

Bruce Williams Quintet

Bruce Williams Quintet

Friday, March 1
10:30PM - 1:00AM

Saturday, March 02

Ed Cherry Quartet

Ed Cherry Quartet

Saturday, March 2
7:30PM - 10:00PM

Sarah Hanahan Quartet

Sarah Hanahan Quartet

Saturday, March 2
10:30PM - 1:00AM

Sunday, March 03

Bennett Paster's Understated Trio

Bennett Paster's Understated Trio

Sunday, March 3
9:30PM - 12:00AM

Monday, March 04

Hank Allen-Barfield Quartet

Hank Allen-Barfield Quartet

Monday, March 4
7:30PM - 10:00PM

Tuesday, March 05

Fima Ephron Quartet

Fima Ephron Quartet

Tuesday, March 5
7:30PM - 10:00PM

Wednesday, March 06

Rale Micic Quartet

Rale Micic Quartet

Wednesday, March 6
7:30PM - 10:00PM

T.K. Blue Quartet

T.K. Blue Quartet

Wednesday, March 6
10:30PM - 1:00AM

Thursday, March 07

Joe Strasser Quartet

Joe Strasser Quartet

Thursday, March 7
10:30PM - 1:00AM

Friday, March 08

David Gibson Quartet

David Gibson Quartet

Friday, March 8
7:30PM - 10:00PM

Saturday, March 09

Matt Chertkoff Quartet feat. Houston Person

Matt Chertkoff Quartet feat. Houston Person

Saturday, March 9
10:30PM - 1:00AM

Sunday, March 10

Pete Malinverni Quartet

Pete Malinverni Quartet

Sunday, March 10
6:30PM - 9:00PM

Michael Kanan Trio

Michael Kanan Trio

Sunday, March 10
9:30PM - 12:00AM

Monday, March 11

Aaron Seeber Quartet

Aaron Seeber Quartet

Monday, March 11
7:30PM - 10:00PM

Nick Green Quartet

Nick Green Quartet

Monday, March 11
10:30PM - 1:00AM

Tuesday, March 12

Manuel Valera Quintet

Manuel Valera Quintet

Tuesday, March 12
7:30PM - 10:00PM

Julieta Eugenio Quartet

Julieta Eugenio Quartet

Tuesday, March 12
10:30PM - 1:00AM

Wednesday, March 13

Misha Piatigorsky Quartet

Misha Piatigorsky Quartet

Wednesday, March 13
7:30PM - 10:00PM

Thursday, March 14

Philippe Lemm Trio

Philippe Lemm Trio

Thursday, March 14
7:30PM - 10:00PM

Hendrik Meurkens Quartet

Hendrik Meurkens Quartet

Thursday, March 14
10:30PM - 1:00AM

Friday, March 15

Dwayne "Cook" Broadnax Quartet

Dwayne "Cook" Broadnax Quartet

Friday, March 15
7:30PM - 10:00PM

Ben Stivers Quartet

Ben Stivers Quartet

Friday, March 15
10:30PM - 1:00AM

Saturday, March 16

Tommy Campbell Trio

Tommy Campbell Trio

Saturday, March 16
7:30PM - 10:00PM

The Richard Cortez Band

The Richard Cortez Band

Saturday, March 16
10:30PM - 1:00AM

Sunday, March 17

Monday, March 18

Brian Richburg Quintet

Brian Richburg Quintet

Monday, March 18
7:30PM - 10:00PM

Joey Ranieri Quartet

Joey Ranieri Quartet

Monday, March 18
10:30PM - 1:00AM

Tuesday, March 19

Roberta Piket Trio

Roberta Piket Trio

Tuesday, March 19
7:30PM - 10:00PM

Wednesday, March 20

Tim Ries Quartet

Tim Ries Quartet

Wednesday, March 20
7:30PM - 10:00PM

Marius Van Den Brink Quintet

Marius Van Den Brink Quintet

Wednesday, March 20
10:30PM - 1:00AM

Thursday, March 21

Mike DiRubbo Quartet

Mike DiRubbo Quartet

Thursday, March 21
7:30PM - 10:00PM

Mariel Bildsten Septet

Mariel Bildsten Septet

Thursday, March 21
10:30PM - 1:00AM

Friday, March 22

Chris Beck Quartet

Chris Beck Quartet

Friday, March 22
7:30PM - 10:00PM

Craig Handy and 2nd Line Smith

Craig Handy and 2nd Line Smith

Friday, March 22
10:30PM - 1:00AM

Saturday, March 23

Duane Eubanks Quartet

Duane Eubanks Quartet

Saturday, March 23
7:30PM - 10:00PM

Helio Alves Quintet

Helio Alves Quintet

Saturday, March 23
10:30PM - 1:00AM

Sunday, March 24

David Hazeltine Quartet

David Hazeltine Quartet

Sunday, March 24
6:30PM - 9:00PM

Monday, March 25

Eitan Kenner Quartet

Eitan Kenner Quartet

Monday, March 25
7:30PM - 10:00PM

AC Lincoln Quintet

AC Lincoln Quintet

Monday, March 25
10:30PM - 1:00AM

Tuesday, March 26

Joe Davidian Trio

Joe Davidian Trio

Tuesday, March 26
7:30PM - 10:00PM

Richie Vitale Quintet

Richie Vitale Quintet

Tuesday, March 26
10:30PM - 1:00AM

Wednesday, March 27

Rick Germanson Trio

Rick Germanson Trio

Wednesday, March 27
7:30PM - 10:00PM

Thursday, March 28

Luke Carlos O’Reilly Quartet

Luke Carlos O’Reilly Quartet

Thursday, March 28
7:30PM - 10:00PM

Friday, March 29

Neal Caine Quartet

Neal Caine Quartet

Friday, March 29
7:30PM - 10:00PM

JC Hopkins Biggish Band

JC Hopkins Biggish Band

Friday, March 29
10:30PM - 1:00AM

Saturday, March 30

Jason Tiemann Quartet

Jason Tiemann Quartet

Saturday, March 30
7:30PM - 10:00PM

Nick Hempton Band

Nick Hempton Band

Saturday, March 30
7:30PM - 10:00PM

Sunday, March 31

Wayne Escoffery Quartet

Wayne Escoffery Quartet

Sunday, March 31
6:30PM - 9:00PM

Monday, April 01

Shane Allessio Quartet

Shane Allessio Quartet

Monday, April 1
7:30PM - 10:00PM

Liam Sutcliffe Quintet

Liam Sutcliffe Quintet

Monday, April 1
10:30PM - 1:00AM

Wednesday, April 03

Benito Gonzalez Trio

Benito Gonzalez Trio

Wednesday, April 3
7:30PM - 10:00PM

Wilfie Williams Quartet

Wilfie Williams Quartet

Wednesday, April 3
10:30PM - 1:00AM

Thursday, April 04

Yotam Silberstein Quartet

Yotam Silberstein Quartet

Thursday, April 4
10:30PM - 1:00AM

Friday, April 05

Steve Davis Quintet

Steve Davis Quintet

Friday, April 5
7:30PM - 10:00PM

High and Mighty Brass Band

High and Mighty Brass Band

Friday, April 5
10:30PM - 1:00AM

Saturday, April 06

Jason Marshall Quartet

Jason Marshall Quartet

Saturday, April 6
7:30PM - 10:00PM

Sarah Hanahan Quartet

Sarah Hanahan Quartet

Saturday, April 6
10:30PM - 1:00AM

Sunday, April 07

Carolyn Leonhart Quintet

Carolyn Leonhart Quintet

Sunday, April 7
6:30PM - 9:00PM

Antonio Ciacca Trio

Antonio Ciacca Trio

Sunday, April 7
9:30PM - 12:00AM

Monday, April 08

Robert Papacica Trio

Robert Papacica Trio

Monday, April 8
10:30PM - 1:00AM

Wednesday, April 10

Dave Stryker Quartet

Dave Stryker Quartet

Wednesday, April 10
7:30PM - 10:00PM

Todd Herbert Quartet

Todd Herbert Quartet

Wednesday, April 10
10:30PM - 1:00AM

Thursday, April 11

Wayne Escoffery Quartet

Wayne Escoffery Quartet

Thursday, April 11
7:30PM - 10:00PM

Friday, April 12

David Gibson Quartet

David Gibson Quartet

Friday, April 12
7:30PM - 10:00PM

Saturday, April 13

Sunday, April 14

Craig Handy Quartet

Craig Handy Quartet

Sunday, April 14
6:30PM - 9:00PM

Michael Kanan Trio

Michael Kanan Trio

Sunday, April 14
9:30PM - 12:00AM

Monday, April 15

Marty Scott Quintet

Marty Scott Quintet

Monday, April 15
10:30PM - 1:00AM

Wednesday, April 17

Eric Alexander Quartet

Eric Alexander Quartet

Wednesday, April 17
7:30PM - 10:00PM

Thursday, April 18

Friday, April 19

Erena Terakubo Quartet

Erena Terakubo Quartet

Friday, April 19
7:30PM - 10:00PM

Hector Martignon's Foreign Affair

Hector Martignon's Foreign Affair

Friday, April 19
10:30PM - 1:00AM

Saturday, April 20

Freddy DeBoe Band

Freddy DeBoe Band

Saturday, April 20
7:30PM - 10:00PM

Nick Hempton Band

Nick Hempton Band

Saturday, April 20
10:30PM - 1:00AM

Sunday, April 21

David Hazeltine Quartet

David Hazeltine Quartet

Sunday, April 21
6:30PM - 9:00PM

Roberta Piket Trio

Roberta Piket Trio

Sunday, April 21
9:30PM - 12:00AM

Monday, April 22

April Varner Quartet

April Varner Quartet

Monday, April 22
7:30PM - 10:00PM

Ace Williams Quartet

Ace Williams Quartet

Monday, April 22
10:30PM - 1:00AM

Wednesday, April 24

John Sneider Quintet

John Sneider Quintet

Wednesday, April 24
7:30PM - 10:00PM

T.K. Blue Quartet

T.K. Blue Quartet

Wednesday, April 24
10:30PM - 1:00AM

Thursday, April 25

Chris Beck Quartet

Chris Beck Quartet

Thursday, April 25
7:30PM - 10:00PM

Friday, April 26

Jason Tiemann Quartet

Jason Tiemann Quartet

Friday, April 26
7:30PM - 10:00PM

JC Hopkins Biggish Band

JC Hopkins Biggish Band

Friday, April 26
10:30PM - 1:00AM

Saturday, April 27

Marianne Solivan

Marianne Solivan

Saturday, April 27
7:30PM - 10:00PM

The Richard Cortez Band

The Richard Cortez Band

Saturday, April 27
10:30PM - 1:00AM

Sunday, April 28

Monday, April 29

Caelan Cardello Quartet

Caelan Cardello Quartet

Monday, April 29
10:30PM - 1:00AM