Oops that's not in the cards...yet! But don't let that stop you, we've got plenty of other magical shows for you to explore.
Friday, July 26
Dwayne "Cook" Broadnax Quartet
Friday, July 26
7:30PM|9:00PM
JC Hopkins Biggish Band
Friday, July 26
10:30PM|12:00AM
Saturday, July 27
David Gibson Quartet
Saturday, July 27
7:30PM|9:00PM
The Richard Cortez Band
Saturday, July 27
10:30PM|12:00AM
Sunday, July 28
Jed Levy Quartet
Sunday, July 28
6:30PM|8:00PM
Neal Miner Trio
Sunday, July 28
9:30PM|11:00PM
Monday, July 29
Tony Song Trio
Monday, July 29
7:30PM|9:00PM
Willie Morris Quartet
Monday, July 29
10:30PM|12:00AM
Tuesday, July 30
Richard Baratta Latin Quintet
Tuesday, July 30
7:30PM|9:00PM
Misha Piatigorsky Quartet
Tuesday, July 30
10:30PM|12:00AM
Wednesday, July 31
Manuel Valera Quartet
Wednesday, July 31
7:30PM|9:00PM
David Weiss Quintet
Wednesday, July 31
10:30PM|12:00AM
Thursday, August 01
La Tanya Hall
Thursday, August 1
7:30PM|9:00PM
Joe Magnarelli Quartet
Thursday, August 1
10:30PM|12:00AM
Friday, August 02
Jeffery Miller Quartet
Friday, August 2
7:30PM|9:00PM
Mariel Bildsten Septet
Friday, August 2
10:30PM|12:00AM
Saturday, August 03
Tommy Campbell Trio
Saturday, August 3
7:30PM|9:00PM
Eric Person Quartet
Saturday, August 3
10:30PM|12:00AM
Sunday, August 04
Evan Sherman Quartet
Sunday, August 4
6:30PM|8:00PM
Neal Miner Trio
Sunday, August 4
9:30PM|11:00PM
Monday, August 05
Christopher Bittner Quartet
Monday, August 5
7:30PM|9:00PM
Marty Scott Quintet
Monday, August 5
10:30PM|12:00AM
Tuesday, August 06
Sonido Costeño
Tuesday, August 6
7:30PM|9:00PM
Jamile
Tuesday, August 6
10:30PM|12:00AM
Wednesday, August 07
Dan Aran Band
Wednesday, August 7
7:30PM|9:00PM
James Carney Quartet
Wednesday, August 7
10:30PM|12:00AM
Thursday, August 08
Loston Harris Trio
Thursday, August 8
7:30PM|9:00PM
Benny Benack III Quartet
Thursday, August 8
10:30PM|12:00AM
Friday, August 09
Ed Cherry Quartet
Friday, August 9
7:30PM|9:00PM
Jason Marshall Quartet
Friday, August 9
10:30PM|12:00AM
Sunday, August 11
Jed Levy Quartet
Sunday, August 11
6:30PM|8:00PM
Dave Stryker Trio
Sunday, August 11
9:30PM|11:00PM
Monday, August 12
Akili Bradley Quartet
Monday, August 12
7:30PM|9:00PM
Sophia Kickhofel Quartet
Monday, August 12
10:30PM|12:00AM
Tuesday, August 13
Benito Gonzalez Trio
Tuesday, August 13
7:30PM|9:00PM
People of Earth
Tuesday, August 13
10:30PM|12:00AM
Wednesday, August 14
Jonny King Trio
Wednesday, August 14
7:30PM|9:00PM
Michael Rabinowitz Quartet
Wednesday, August 14
10:30PM|12:00AM
Thursday, August 15
Luke Carlos O’Reilly Quartet
Thursday, August 15
7:30PM|9:00PM
Mark Whitfield
Thursday, August 15
10:30PM|12:00AM
Friday, August 16
Oz Noy Trio
Friday, August 16
7:30PM|9:00PM
Ben Stivers Quartet
Friday, August 16
10:30PM|12:00AM
Saturday, August 17
Erena Terakubo Sextet
Saturday, August 17
7:30PM|9:00PM
Craig Handy and 2nd Line Smith
Saturday, August 17
10:30PM|12:00AM
Sunday, August 18
Pete Malinverni Quartet
Sunday, August 18
6:30PM|8:00PM
Cameron Campbell Trio
Sunday, August 18
9:30PM|11:00PM
Monday, August 19
Simon Mogul Quartet
Monday, August 19
7:30PM|9:00PM
Jihee Heo Trio
Monday, August 19
10:30PM|12:00AM
Tuesday, August 20
Tim Ries Latin Quartet
Tuesday, August 20
7:30PM|9:00PM
Manuel Valera Quartet
Tuesday, August 20
10:30PM|12:00AM
Wednesday, August 21
Hendrik Meurkens Quartet
Wednesday, August 21
7:30PM|9:00PM
T.K. Blue Quartet
Wednesday, August 21
10:30PM|12:00AM
Thursday, August 22
Richard Baratta Quintet
Thursday, August 22
7:30PM|9:00PM
Lee Taylor
Thursday, August 22
10:30PM|12:00AM
Friday, August 23
Ron Jackson Trio
Friday, August 23
7:30PM|9:00PM
Bruce Williams Quintet
Friday, August 23
10:30PM|12:00AM
Saturday, August 24
AC Lincoln Quintet
Saturday, August 24
7:30PM|9:00PM
The Richard Cortez Band
Saturday, August 24
10:30PM|12:00AM
Thursday, August 29
Marius Van Den Brink Quartet
Thursday, August 29
7:30PM|9:00PM
Nick Di Maria Quintet
Thursday, August 29
10:30PM|12:00AM
Friday, August 30
Judith Owen
Friday, August 30
7:30PM|9:00PM
Dwayne "Cook" Broadnax Quartet
Friday, August 30
10:30PM|12:00AM
Saturday, August 31
David Gibson Quartet
Saturday, August 31
7:30PM|9:00PM
JC Hopkins Biggish Band
Saturday, August 31
10:30PM|12:00AM
Sunday, September 01
Todd Herbert Quartet
Sunday, September 1
6:30PM|8:00PM
Greg Skaff Trio
Sunday, September 1
9:30PM|11:00PM
Monday, September 02
Ricardo Grilli Quartet
Monday, September 2
7:30PM|9:00PM
Sean Hong Wei Quartet
Monday, September 2
10:30PM|12:00AM
Tuesday, September 03
Carlos Abadie Latin Quartet
Tuesday, September 3
7:30PM|9:00PM
Edsel Gomez Quartet
Tuesday, September 3
10:30PM|12:00AM
Wednesday, September 04
Champian Fulton Trio
Wednesday, September 4
7:30PM|9:00PM
Wilfie Williams Trio
Wednesday, September 4
10:30PM|12:00AM
Thursday, September 05
Joe Farnsworth Quartet
Thursday, September 5
7:30PM|9:00PM
Rick Germanson Trio
Thursday, September 5
10:30PM|12:00AM
Friday, September 06
Eric Person Quartet
Friday, September 6
7:30PM|9:00PM
Joe Strasser Quartet
Friday, September 6
10:30PM|12:00AM
Saturday, September 07
Erena Terakubo Sextet
Saturday, September 7
7:30PM|9:00PM
Nick Hempton Band
Saturday, September 7
10:30PM|12:00AM
Sunday, September 08
Jed Levy Quartet
Sunday, September 8
6:30PM|8:00PM
Michael Kanan Trio
Sunday, September 8
9:30PM|11:00PM
Monday, September 09
Closed until 10:00 PM for a Private Event
Monday, September 9
7:30PM
Benny Benack III Quartet
Monday, September 9
10:30PM|12:00AM
Tuesday, September 10
Hector Martignon's Foreign Affair
Tuesday, September 10
7:30PM|9:00PM
Jamile
Tuesday, September 10
10:30PM|12:00AM
Wednesday, September 11
Evan Sherman Quartet
Wednesday, September 11
7:30PM|9:00PM
Boyce Griffith Quartet
Wednesday, September 11
10:30PM|12:00AM
Thursday, September 12
Joe Magnarelli Quartet
Thursday, September 12
7:30PM|9:00PM
Max Johnson Trio
Thursday, September 12
10:30PM|12:00AM
Friday, September 13
Tommy Campbell Trio
Friday, September 13
7:30PM|9:00PM
Jerome Sabbagh Quartet
Friday, September 13
10:30PM|12:00AM
Saturday, September 14
Eric Alexander Quartet
Saturday, September 14
7:30PM|9:00PM
AC Lincoln Quintet
Saturday, September 14
10:30PM|12:00AM
Monday, September 16
Rico Jones Quartet
Monday, September 16
7:30PM|9:00PM
Raphael Silverman Quartet
Monday, September 16
10:30PM|12:00AM
Thursday, September 19
Luke Carlos O’Reilly Quartet
Thursday, September 19
7:30PM|9:00PM
Mark Whitfield
Thursday, September 19
10:30PM|12:00AM
Saturday, September 21
Ron Jackson Trio
Saturday, September 21
7:30PM|9:00PM
Craig Handy and 2nd Line Smith
Saturday, September 21
10:30PM|12:00AM
Sunday, September 22
Sam Dillon Quartet
Sunday, September 22
6:30PM|8:00PM
Neal Miner Trio
Sunday, September 22
9:30PM|11:00PM